Image Image Image Image Image

2014

06

Sep

RÜ-Hassloch

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Denis Schörnig Lassinia 2PhasSprPrfg M* 1. Platz
Denis Schörnig Lassinia ZeitSprPrfg L 6. Platz

31

Aug

Hofheim-Wallau

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Rainer Andratschke Herr Bert PunkteSprPrfgL 1. Platz
Rainer Andratschke Herr Bert SprPrfg A** 3. Platz
Raja Andratschke Acanthus SprPrfg A** 8. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Contencita SprPfPrfg L 5. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Finetta SprPfPrfg A** 6. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Contencita SprPfPrfg A** 2. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Freddy Cool SprPfPrfg A** 2. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Orchidee PunkteSprPrfg L 8. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Contencita SprPfPrfg L 5. Platz
Laura Böcher For the Future SprPrfg L 5. Platz
Laura Böcher Fair Spirit SprPrfg M** 5. Platz
Laura Böcher For the Future PunkteSprPrfg L 2. Platz
Laura Böcher For the Future SprPrfg M* m.Siegerr 4. Platz
Laura Böcher Fair Spirit SprPrfg S* m.St 10. Platz
Tessa Dressendörfer Collinetta SprPrfg M* m.Siegerr 8. Platz
Tessa Dressendörfer Collinetta SprPrfg L 11. Platz
Edda Krause Cooper SprPrfg A** 2. Platz
Kathrin-Susanne Peters Escubedo StilSprPrfg A* m.StandAnf 3. Platz
Kathrin-Susanne Peters Escubedo SprPrfg A** 7. Platz
Nathalie Prange Fridolyn StilSprPrfg A* m.StandAnf 4. Platz
Nathalie Prange Fridolyn SprPrfg A** 6. Platz
Katrin Reisewitz Fit for Fun SprPrfg A** 7. Platz
Lara Schneucker Vintage SprPfPrfg A* 3. Platz
Lara Schneucker Coco Cabana SprPrfg S* 17. Platz
Lara Schneucker Coco Cabana SprPrfg S** m.Siegerr 7. Platz
Bettina Schörnig Lassinia SprPrfg M* 8. Platz
Bettina Schörnig Orchide SprPrfg M* 11. Platz
Bettina Schörnig Orchide SprPrfg S* 20. Platz
Denis Schörnig Lassinia SprPrfg L 2. Platz
Denis Schörnig Womack SprPrfg L 4. Platz
Denis Schörnig Lassinia PkteSprPrfg L 4. Platz
Denis Schörnig Lassinia SprPrfg M* m.Siegerr 1. Platz
Diane Töpfer Chakoty SprPrfg L 7. Platz
Diane Töpfer Alessi SprPrfg M** 2. Platz
Diane Töpfer Chakoty PkteSprPrfg L 3. Platz
Verena Wenke Abriscas Music StilSpr A Stand 2. Platz
Verena Wenke Cassidy PkteSprPrfg L  7. Platz
Lucas Wenz Complete SprPrfg M* 1. Platz
Lucas Wenz Look at me 2PhasSprPrfg S* 19. Platz
Lucas Wenz Complete SprPrfg M** 1. Platz
Lucas Wenz Complete SprPrfg S*m.St 9. Platz
Marcus Wenz Casscoltairo SprPfPrfg L 2. Platz
Marcus Wenz Casscoltairo SprPfPrfg M* 6. Platz

24

Aug

Hünstetten

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Raja Andratschke Acanthus SprPrfg A** 8. Platz
Raja Andratschke Acanthus PkteSprPrfg L Joker 4. Platz
Raja Andratschke Cheer StilSprPrfg A Weg/Zeit 1. Platz
Edda Krause Cooper SprPrfg A** 6. Platz

24

Aug

Dreieich-Sprendlingen

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Denis Schörnig Lassinia SprPrfg L 2. Platz

24

Aug

WI-Bierstadt

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Franzi Baum-Gundlach Ratatouille SprPfPrfg L 4. Platz
Franzi Baum-Gundlach Thekla Belle SprPfPrfg A** 1. Platz
Franzi Baum-Gundlach Sämmy PunktePfPrfg M* 9. Platz
Tessa Dressendörfer Collinetta 2PhasM* 5. Platz
Harwig Kurz Faustino SprPrfg M*m.Siegerr 4. Platz
Harwig Kurz Aimee SprPrfg L 4. Platz
Barbara Nemnich Findus L*-Dressur 1. Platz
Barbara Nemnich Findus A**-Dressur 3. Platz
Barbara Nemnich Findus A**-Dressur 1. Platz
Bettina Schörnig Orchide 2PhasSprPrfg M** 3. Platz
Bettina Schörnig Flavin 2PhasSprPrfg M** 6. Platz
Bettina Schörnig Lassinia PkteSprPrfg M* 7. Platz
Bettina Schörnig  Lassinia SprPrfg M*m.Siegerr 1. Platz
Denis Schörnig Womack SprPrfg M*m.Siegerr 3. Platz
Verena Wenke Rusty StilSprPrfg L 1. Platz
Verena Wenke Cassidy PkteSprPrfg M* 10. Platz
Verena Wenke Rusty PkteSprPrfg M*m.Siegerr 2. Platz

23

Aug

Elz

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Franzi Baum-Gundlach Freddy cool SprPfPrfg L 2. Platz
Laura Böcher Fair Spirit SprPrfg M** 3. Platz
Laura Böcher For the Future SprPrfg M* 7. Platz
Andy Pöhl Fast Eddy SprPfPrfg A** 4. Platz
Lucas Wenz Federweisse SprPfPrfg L 5. Platz
Lucas Wenz Look at me SprPrfg M* 1. Platz
Lucas Wenz Look at me SprPrfg S*m.SR 2. Platz

17

Aug

Zeiskam

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Lucas Wenz Complete SprPrfg S* 5. Platz
Lucas Wenz  Complete ZeitSprPrfg M** 19. Platz
Lucas Wenz Look at me SprPrfg M* 1. Platz
Lucas Wenz Look at me SprPrfg S*m.SR 2. Platz

17

Aug

Montabaur

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Franzi Baum-Gundlach Fine Emmely SprPrfg M* 4. Platz

11

Aug

Bad Camberg

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Laura Böcher Fabalou SprPrfg L 8. Platz
Laura Böcher For the Future SprPrfg L 4. Platz
Laura Böcher  For the Future SprPrfg L  4. Platz
Laura Böcher Fair Spirit SprPrfg M* 2. Platz
Nathalie Prange Fridolyn StilSprPrfg A* Weg/Zeit 7. Platz
Diane Töpfer Alessi SprPrfg M*m.St. 4. Platz
Diane Töpfer Chakoty SprPrfg L 4. Platz
Diane Töpfer  Chakoty SprPrfg L 2. Platz
Diane Töpfer Alessi SprPrfg M* 10. Platz
Diane Töpfer Feivel SprPfPrfg L 1. Platz
Verena Wenke Rusty SprPrfg M* 6. Platz

10

Aug

Worms-Pfeddersheim

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Diane Töpfer Alessi SprPrfg M* 2. Platz
Diane Töpfer Chocka SprPfPrfg A** 10. Platz
Diane Töpfer Feivel SprPfPrfg L 12. Platz
Lucas Wenz  Complete SprPrfg M* 3. Platz