Image Image Image Image Image

2014

09

Jun

WI-Biebrich

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Lara Schneucker Coco Cabana SprPrfg intl. 10. Platz
Lara Schneucker Coco Cabana PkteSprPrfg S*intl. 3. Platz
Lara Schneucker Coco Cabana 2PhsSprPrfg S* intl. 4. Platz
Lucas Wenz Look at me SprPrfg S* intl. 1. Platz
Lucas Wenz Complete SprPrfg intl. 7. Platz
Lucas Wenz Look at me 2PhsSprPrfg S* intl. 1. Platz

08

Jun

Zeiskam

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Laura Böcher For the Future SprPrfg M* 7. Platz
Laura Böcher  Fair Spirit 2PhsSprPrfg M** 4. Platz
Laura Böcher  For the Future SprPrfg L 3. Platz
Diane Töpfer Alessi SprPrfg M* 1. Platz
Diane Töpfer Alessi 2PhsSprPrfg M** 6. Platz
Diane Töpfer For Fly ZeitSprPrfg M* 9. Platz
Diane Töpfer Alessi ZeitSprPrfg M* 6. Platz

01

Jun

WI-Kloppenheim

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Raja Andratschke Cheer StilSprPrfg A* 9. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Flying Pleasure SprPrfg S* m.SR 10. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. For Edition SprPrfg M**  10. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Flying Pleasure SprPrfg M** 6. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Contencita SprPfPrfg A** 12. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Fine Emmely SprPrfg M* 4. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Sämmy SprPrfg M*  4. Platz
Laura Böcher For the Future SprPrfg L 5. Platz
Laura Böcher  For the Future SprPrfg L 16. Platz
Tessa Dressendörfer Collinetta SprPrfg M* 8. Platz
Harwig Kurz  Aimee SprPrfg L  4. Platz
Harwig Kurz Faustino SprPrfg L 1. Platz
Harwig Kurz  Faustino PkteSprPrfg M* 3. Platz
Lara Schneucker Coco Cabana PkteSprPrfg M* 2. Platz
Diane Töpfer Chakoty SprPrfg L 2. Platz
Diane Töpfer Feivel SprPfPrfg L 1. Platz
Diane Töpfer Chakoty SprPrfg L 4. Platz
Verena Wenke Rusty PkteSprPrfg M* 3. Platz
Lucas Wenz Look at me SprPrfg M* 2. Platz
Lucas Wenz Complete SprPrfg M* 1. Platz
Lucas Wenz Complete SprPrfg M** 2. Platz

01

Jun

Egelsbach

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Kathrin-Susanne Peters Escubedo Hunter-95 3. Platz

01

Jun

Bornheim-Widdig

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Bettina Schörnig Lassinia SprPrfg M* 9. Platz
Bettina Schörnig Lassinia SprPrfg M** 7. Platz
Bettina Schörnig Flavin SprPrfg M* 4. Platz
Denis Schörnig Lassinia SprPrfg L 7. Platz
Denis Schörnig Womack SprPrfg M* 6. Platz

25

Mai

Diedenbergen

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Hilke Balzer Vainqueur Hunter-95 10. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Sämmy SprPrfg L 5. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Fine Emmely SprPfPrfg L 2. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Thekla Belle SprPfPrfg A* 5. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Finetta SprPfPrfg A* 3. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Flying Pleasure SprPrfg S*  5. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Sämmy 2PhsSprPrfg M*  5. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Fine Emmely 2PhsSprPrfg M* 7. Platz
Laura Böcher Fair Spirit 2PhsSprPrfg M* 4. Platz
Laura Böcher For the Future PkteSprPrfg L 8. Platz
Laura Böcher Fair Spirit SprPrfg M*  4. Platz
Monique Heinze Linaro PkteSprPrfg L 7. Platz
Kathrin-Susanne Peters Escubedo Hunter-95 3. Platz
Andy Pöhl Karenio StilSprPrfg L 4. Platz
Andy Pöhl Ratatouille SprPrfg A** 9. Platz
Andy Pöhl Fachoudette SprPrfg A** 7. Platz
Nathalie Prange Fridolyn SprPrfg A*m.Idealz 2. Platz
Diane Töpfer Alessi ZeitSprPrfg M*  3. Platz
Verena Wenke Rusty StilSprPrfg L 1. Platz

22

Mai

Aach

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Harwig Kurz Faustino SprPrfg L 7. Platz

18

Mai

Hofheim

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Raja Andratschke Acanthus SprPrfg L 6. Platz
Raja Andratschke Acanthus SprPrfg A* 5. Platz
Raja Andratschke Priscilla SprPrfg A* 1. Platz
Raja Andratschke Cheer StilSprPrfg A* 3. Platz
Janneke Balzer Ladina StilSprWB 8. Platz
Verena Wenke Rusty SprPrfg L 14. Platz
Verena Wenke Rusty SprPrfg L 4. Platz

18

Mai

Friedberg

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Diane Töpfer Alessi SprPrfg M* 3. Platz
Diane Töpfer Chakoty SprPrfg L 7. Platz

11

Mai

Beselich

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Thekla Belle SprPfPrfg A** 4. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Flying Pleasure PkteSprPrfg M* 3. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Sämmy  PkteSprPrfg M* 4. Platz
Franziska Baum-G.  Fine Emmely  PkteSprPrfg M* 4. Platz
Lucas Wenz Complete SprPrfg M* 1. Platz