Image Image Image Image Image

2014

04

Mai

WI-Erbenheim

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Raja Andratschke Acanthus SprPrfg A**  4. Platz
Raja Andratschke Priscilla SprPrfg A** 7. Platz
Raja Andratschke  Acanthus SprPrfg A**  4. Platz
Raja Andratschke Priscilla SprPrfg A** 3. Platz
Janneke Balzer Ladina StilSprPrfg E 9. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Flying Pleasure ZeitSprPrfg M** 13. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Fine Emmely SprPfPrfg M* 6. Platz
Andy Pöhl Freddy Cool SprPfPrfg L 6. Platz
Andy Pöhl Freddy Cool SprPfPrfg A** 4. Platz
Nathalie Prange Fridolyn StilSprPrfg A**W+Z 5. Platz
Nathalie Prange Fridolyn SprPrfg A** 6. Platz
Diane Töpfer Alessi ZeitSprPrfg M** 10. Platz
Diane Töpfer Feivel SprPfPrfg M** 5. Platz
Diane Töpfer  Feivel SprPfPrfg L 4. Platz
Lucas Wenz Federweisse SprPfPrfg L. 6. Platz
Lucas Wenz Complete  2PhsSprPrfg M* 7. Platz
Lucas Wenz  Complete StilSprPrfg M*m.St. 3. Platz

04

Mai

Griesheim

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Hilke Balzer Vainqueur Hunter-95 6. Platz

04

Mai

Wipperfürth

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Denis Schörnig Womack PkteSprPrfg M* 6. Platz
Denis Schörnig Lassinia SprPrfg L 7. Platz
Denis Schörnig Lassinia SprPrfg L 1. Platz

01

Mai

MZ-Finthen

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Verena Wenke Rusty StilSprPrfg M* 1. Platz

28

Apr

Dieburg

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Hilke Balzer Vainqueur Hunter-95 8. Platz

27

Apr

Bad Homburg

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Franzi B.-Gundlach Flying Pleasure SprPrfg M** 5. Platz
Laura Böcher Fair Spirit SprPrfg M* 6. Platz
Laura Böcher For the Future SprPrfg L 6. Platz
Laura Böcher For the Future SprPrfg L 4. Platz
Laura Böcher Fabalou SprPrfg L 7. Platz
Harwig Kurz Aimee SprPrfg L 4. Platz
Harwig Kurz Faustino SprPrfg L 2. Platz
Andy Pöhl Freddy Cool SprPfPrfgA** 2. Platz
Andy Pöhl Fashion Prince SprPfPrfgA** 10. Platz
Diane Töpfer Alessi SprPrfg M* 1. Platz
Diane Töpfer Alessi SprPrfg M* 1. Platz
Diane Töpfer Chakoti SprPrfg L 5. Platz
Diane Töpfer Feivel SprPfPrfg L 2. Platz
Diane Töpfer Chocka SprPfPrfg A** 5. Platz

22

Apr

Eschweiler

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Denis Schörnig Womack SprPrfg m.St. intl. 8. Platz
Denis Schörnig Lassinia 2PhsSprPrfg intl. 6. Platz
Lucas Wenz Look at me SprPrfg intl. 1. Platz

21

Apr

Niederneisen

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Laura Böcher For the Future SprPrfg L 12. Platz
Diane Töpfer Chakoty SprPrfg L p. Platz

14

Apr

Lich

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Nathalie Prange Fridolyn StilSprPrfg A* 2. Platz
Verena Wenke Rusty SprPrfg L m.St. 8. Platz

13

Apr

Wattenheim

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Franzi B.-Gundlach Flying Pleasure SprPrfg M** 7. Platz
Lucas Wenz  Look at me 2Phas-SprPrfg M* 9. Platz
Lucas Wenz  Look at me SprPrfg S m.St. 9. Platz