Image Image Image Image Image

2015

28

Jun

MZ-Hechtsheim

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Marcus Wenz Caramel SprPrfg L 5. Platz

28

Jun

Wolfskehlen

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Vicky SprPfPrfg L 1. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Cash&go SprPfPrfg A** 3. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Fifty Cence SprPfPrfg A* 1. Platz
Marcus Wenz Conrad SprPfPrfg A* 1. Platz

28

Jun

WI-Bierstadt

  • Von RV Wallau
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Janneke Balzer Ladina StilSprPrfg E 7. Platz
Wanda Bock Charmette SprPrfg A** 3. Platz
Wanda Bock Charmette MannschSprPrfg A* 1Uml 1. Platz
Anna-Katharina Forche Sigfrid  MannschSprPrfg A* 1Uml 1. Platz
Edda Krause Aber Hallo SprPrfg A** 4. Platz
Edda Krause Lolita MannschSprPrfg A* 1Uml 1. Platz
Ines Ohnemüller Finetta Hunter 95er 5. Platz
Kathrin-Susanne Peters Escubedo  MannschSprPrfg A* 1Uml 1. Platz

25

Jun

Nordheim

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Verena Wenke Rusty PkteSprPrfg L 4. Platz

20

Jun

Elz

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Freddy cool SprPrfg M* 7. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Cuderia SprPfPrfg M* 5. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Vicky SprPfPrfg L 4. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Vicky SprPfPrfg A** 3. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Fity Cence SprPfPrfg A** 5. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Flotte Deern SprPrfg M** 5. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Fine Emmely SprPrfg S* 1. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Flotte Deern SprPrfg S* 3. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Freddy cool SprPrfg L 7. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Fine Emmely SprPrfg S* m.Siegerr 9. Platz
Franziska Baum-G. Flotte Deern SprPrfg S* m.Siegerr 5. Platz
Denis Schörnig Lassinia ZeitSprPrfg M* 6. Platz
Denis Schörnig Lassinia SprPrfg L 2. Platz
Diane Töpfer Alessi SprPrfg M** 4. Platz
Diane Töpfer Alessi ZeitSprPrfg M** 1. Platz
Diane Töpfer Feivel SprPrfg L 1. Platz
Lucas Wenz Galina StilSprPrfg M* m.St. 8. Platz
Lucas Wenz Look at me StilSprPrfg M* m.St. 2. Platz

20

Jun

Kelkheim

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Raja Andratschke Acanthus PkteSprPrfg L 7. Platz
Wanda Bock Charmette SprPrfg A** 7. Platz
Edda Krause Aber Hallo SprPrfg A** 1. Platz
Edda Krause Lolita SprPrfg A** 2. Platz
Harwig Kurz Faustino PkteSprPrfg L 1. Platz
Harwig Kurz Faustino SprPrfg M* m.St 5. Platz

14

Jun

Wiesbaden

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Lara Schneucker Coco Cabana SprPrfg S* m.St. 3. Platz
Lara Schneucker Coco Cabana SprPrfg M** 1. Platz
Lara Schneucker Coco Cabana SprPrfg S* 5. Platz
Lara Schneucker Gimley SprPrfg S* 6. Platz
Denis Schörnig Flavin StilSprPrfg L m.St 1. Platz
Denis Schörnig Womack MannschSprPrfg M 1Uml 4. Platz
Denis Schörnig Lassinia SprPrfg L m.St 2. Platz
Denis Schörnig Flavin SprPrfg L m.St 4. Platz
Lucas Wenz Galina SprPrfg M* 5. Platz
Lucas Wenz Galina MannschSprPrfg M 1Uml 4. Platz

14

Jun

KA-Durlach

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Harwig Kurz Faustino SprPrfg L 8. Platz
Harwig Kurz Faustino SprPrfg L 4. Platz

14

Jun

MZ-Hechtsheim

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Wanda Bock Charmette SprPrfg A** 4. Platz
Wanda Bock Charmette GlücksSprPrfg A** 10. Platz
Edda Krause Lolita GlücksSprPrfg A** 2. Platz
Edda Krause Aber Hallo GlücksSprPrfg A** 1. Platz
Edda Krause Aber Hallo SprPrfg A** 1. Platz
Barbara Nemnich Findus SprPrfg A* 7. Platz
Verena Wenke Rusty SprPrfg L 2. Platz

14

Jun

Rodenbach

  • Von RV Wallau
[attr style="align:left"]
Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
Laura Böcher Fair Spirit 2PhasenSprPrfg M* 3. Platz
Laura Böcher Fair Spirit SprPrfg M** 5. Platz
Denis Schörnig Womack 2PhasenSprPrfg M* 7. Platz
Denis Schörnig Lassinia SprPrfg L 5. Platz